-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykhi

Map of Shaykhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shejkhi,Gora Sheykhi,Sekhi,Shaykhi,Shaykhī,Sheykhi,Sheykhī,Tanha Ona,Tanha Onah,Tanhā Ōna,Tanhā Ōnah,shykhy,Šēkhi,Гора Шейхи,تنها اونه,شيخی,شیخی, Shaykhī

Shaykhi

Welcome to the Shaykhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhī. See Shaykhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09958/67.75738
  • Altitude: 2831 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Shaykhi
  •  
Places near Shaykhi

Online Dating

Shaykhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhi, Afghanistan