-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi

Map of Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nala-Sharki,Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi,Kohe Nala Sarqi,Kohe Nāla Šarqi,Kuh-e Nalah Sharqi,Kuh-e Nalah-e Sharqi,Kōh-e Nālah-ye Sharqī,Kūh-e Nālah Sharqi,Kūh-e Nālah-e Sharqī,Гора Нала-Шарки,كوۀ نالۀ شرقی,کوه نالۀ شرقی, Kōh-e Nālah-ye Sharqī

Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah-ye Sharqī. See Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah-ye Sharqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15538/67.72223
  • Altitude: 2887 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah-ye Sharqi, Afghanistan