Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambar-e Warqah

Map of Chambar-e Warqah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambare Warqa,Chambar-e Warqah,Chambari-Varka,Chanbar-e Warqah,chnbr wrqh,Čambare Warqa,Чамбари-Варка,چمبر ورقه,چنبرٔ ورقه, Chambar-e Warqah

Chambar-e Warqah

Welcome to the Chambar-e Warqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambar-e Warqah. See Chambar-e Warqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambar-e Warqah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambar-e Warqah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chambar-e Warqah
Places near Chambar-e Warqah

Online Dating

Chambar-e Warqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chambar-e Warqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambar-e Warqah, Afghanistan