-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Balanah Bowri

Map of Balanah Bowri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balanabawri,Balanah Bowri,Bālānabawrī,Bālānah Bowrī,Gory Balabanauri,balanbwry,Горы Балабанаури,بالانبوری,بالانه بوری, Bālānah Bowrī

Balanah Bowri

Welcome to the Balanah Bowri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālānah Bowrī. See Balanah Bowri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālānah Bowrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balanah Bowri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09231/67.71027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:02
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Balanah Bowri
  •  
Places near Balanah Bowri

Online Dating

Balanah Bowri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balanah Bowri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balanah Bowri, Afghanistan