Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kah Wah Koh

Map of Kah Wah Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kavakokh,Kah Wah Koh,Kah Wah Kōh,Kawa Koh,Kawah Kuh,Kawah Kūh,kwh kwh,Гора Кавакох,که وه کوه,کوه كوه, Kah Wah Kōh

Kah Wah Koh

Welcome to the Kah Wah Koh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kah Wah Kōh. See Kah Wah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kah Wah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kah Wah Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kah Wah Koh
Places near Kah Wah Koh

Online Dating

Kah Wah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kah Wah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kah Wah Koh, Afghanistan