Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Khwajah

Map of Shah Khwajah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Khwaja,Shah Khvajeh,Shah Khwajah,Shakhkhodzha,Shāh Khvājeh,Shāh Khwājah,Šāh Khwāja,Шахходжа,شاه خواجه, Shāh Khwājah

Shah Khwajah

Welcome to the Shah Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Khwājah. See Shah Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shah Khwajah
Places near Shah Khwajah

Online Dating

Shah Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Khwajah, Afghanistan