-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e `Abdul

Map of Karez-e `Abdul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e `Abdul,Kareze `Abdul,Karezi-Abdul',Karezi-Abdul’,Kariz-e `Abdol,Kariz-e `Abdul,Kārēz-e ‘Abdul,Kārīz-e ‘Abdol,Kārīz-e ‘Abdul,Kāṟēze ‘Abḏul,Карези-Абдуль,كاريزٔ عبدل,کارېز عبدل, Kārēz-e ‘Abdul

Karez-e `Abdul

Welcome to the Karez-e `Abdul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e ‘Abdul. See Karez-e `Abdul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e ‘Abdul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e `Abdul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1396/67.62542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Karez-e `Abdul
  •  
Places near Karez-e `Abdul
Kārēz-e ‘Abdul (0 km) Sang Jōy (0.9 km) Shāh Khwājah (1 km) Ūligak (1.8 km) Ghārā (2 km) Luman (2.2 km) Gīrūy Lūmān (2.4 km) Dalkhak (2.6 km) Shākhtū (2.9 km) Mullā Līwar (2.9 km) Hāshim Bakht (3.3 km) Qalandarī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (3.7 km) Sar-e Lūmān (4 km) Nakhashī Qalandarī (4.2 km) Tāmqōl (4.4 km) Taynah Sōkhtah (5.2 km) Sang-e Mīrī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e `Abdul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e `Abdul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e `Abdul, Afghanistan