-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi

Map of Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nala-Garbi,Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi,Kohe Nala Gharbi,Kohe Nāla Ghaṟbi,Kuh-e Nalah Gharbi,Kuh-e Nalah-e Gharbi,Kōh-e Nālah-ye Gharbī,Kūh-e Nālah Gharbi,Kūh-e Nālah-e Gharbī,Гора Нала-Гарби,كوۀ نالۀ غربی,کوه نالۀ غربی, Kōh-e Nālah-ye Gharbī

Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nālah-ye Gharbī. See Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nālah-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16523/67.65263
  • Altitude: 2965 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi
Hāshim Bakht (1.5 km) Taynah Sōkhtah (2.2 km) Āsyāb Khōrdī (2.2 km) Ūligak (2.7 km) Mābayn Sōkhtah (3.4 km) Sang Jōy (3.7 km) Dzhayroba (3.8 km) Kārēz-e ‘Abdul (3.8 km) Bālinah Sōkhtah (3.9 km) Ghūjah (4.2 km) Sar-e Lūmān (4.2 km) Khār Zār (4.4 km) Shāh Khwājah (4.8 km) Qalandarī (4.9 km) Shahrzāydah (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (5 km) Dalkhak (5.2 km) Deh (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nalah-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan