-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qalandari

Map of Koh-e Qalandari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalandari,Koh-e Qalandari,Kohe Qalandari,Kohe Qalanḏaṟi,Kuh-e Qalandari,Kōh-e Qalandarī,Kūh-e Qalandarī,Гора Каландари,كوۀ قلندری,کوه قلندری, Kōh-e Qalandarī

Koh-e Qalandari

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalandari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalandarī. See Koh-e Qalandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalandarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qalandari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16572/67.57688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalandari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalandari
Nakhashī Qalandarī (1.8 km) Qalandarī (2.2 km) Amīr Khēl (2.3 km) Ūlghū (2.4 km) Dalkhak (2.8 km) Seh Pāyah (2.9 km) Bātūṟkhēl (3 km) Sarāb (3 km) Wakīl Khēl (3 km) Seh Pāyah (3.2 km) Gardan (3.3 km) Khisar (3.5 km) Ghūjūr (3.7 km) Awrilī (3.8 km) Mullā Līwar (3.8 km) Ūsah (4.3 km) Sang Jōy (4.6 km) Ghārā (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalandari, Afghanistan