Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nakhashi Qalandari

Map of Nakhashi Qalandari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhashi Qalandari,Nakhashi-Kalandari,Nakhashī Qalandarī,Nakhasi Qalandari,Nakhaši Qalandari,Нахаши-Каландари,نخشی قلندری, Nakhashī Qalandarī

Nakhashi Qalandari

Welcome to the Nakhashi Qalandari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhashī Qalandarī. See Nakhashi Qalandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhashī Qalandarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nakhashi Qalandari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nakhashi Qalandari
Places near Nakhashi Qalandari

Online Dating

Nakhashi Qalandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakhashi Qalandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhashi Qalandari, Afghanistan