-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Birkah-ye Khord

Map of Birkah-ye Khord Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Birka-i-Khurd,Birkah-ye Khord,Birkah-ye Khurd,Biṟka-i-Khuṟḏ,Bīrkah-ye Khord,Bīrkah-ye Khōrd,Gora Birkaji-Khurd,Gora Birkayi-Khurd,Гора Биркайи-Хурд,بيركۀ خرد,بیرکۀ خورد, Bīrkah-ye Khōrd

Birkah-ye Khord

Welcome to the Birkah-ye Khord google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīrkah-ye Khōrd. See Birkah-ye Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīrkah-ye Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Birkah-ye Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07099/67.56888
  • Altitude: 2824 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Birkah-ye Khord
  •  
Places near Birkah-ye Khord

Online Dating

Birkah-ye Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Birkah-ye Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birkah-ye Khord, Afghanistan