-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Tangi

Map of Darah-ye Tangi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tangi,Darah-ye Tangī,Darrahe Tangi,Darreh-e Tangi,Darreh-ye Tangi,Darreh-ye Tangī,Daṟṟahe Tangi,Tangi,Танги,درۀ تنگی, Darah-ye Tangī

Darah-ye Tangi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tangi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tangī. See Darah-ye Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13946/67.55588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tangi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tangi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tangi, Afghanistan