-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qalturghu

Map of Qalturghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'turgu,Kul’turgu,Qaltarghu,Qaltaṟghu,Qalturghu,Qaltūrghu,Qaltūrghū,Культургу,قلتورغو, Qaltūrghū

Qalturghu

Welcome to the Qalturghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaltūrghū. See Qalturghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaltūrghū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qalturghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07769/67.50652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qalturghu
  •  
Places near Qalturghu

Online Dating

Qalturghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalturghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalturghu, Afghanistan