-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Haidar

Map of Qol-e Haidar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khajdar,Khaydar,Qol-e Haidar,Qole Haydar,Qolleh-ye Haydar,Qolleh-ye Ḩaydar,Qowl-e Heydar,Qowl-e Ḩeydar,Qōl-e Ḩaīdar,Qōle Ḩayḏaṟ,qwl hydr,Хайдар,قول حیدر,قولٔ حيدر, Qōl-e Ḩaīdar

Qol-e Haidar

Welcome to the Qol-e Haidar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ḩaīdar. See Qol-e Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15138/67.50666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qol-e Haidar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Haidar

Online Dating

Qol-e Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Haidar, Afghanistan