-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Alishad

Map of `Alishad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisad,Alishad,Ališād,`Alishad,Алишад,علیشاد,‘Alīshād, ‘Alīshād

`Alishad

Welcome to the `Alishad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīshād. See `Alishad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīshād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Alishad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14555/67.53046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Alishad
  •  
Places near `Alishad

Online Dating

`Alishad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alishad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alishad, Afghanistan