-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Zang Ab

Map of Koh-e Zang Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zang Ab,Kohe Zangab,Kohe Zangāb,Kuh-e Zangab,Kōh-e Zang Āb,Kūh-e Zangāb,كوۀ زنگاب,کوه زنگ آب, Kōh-e Zang Āb

Koh-e Zang Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Zang Ab google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zang Āb. See Koh-e Zang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zang Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16567/67.51783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zang Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zang Ab
Ūsah (1.3 km) Zang Āb (1.4 km) ‘Alīgak (1.7 km) Lakhak (1.9 km) Zangaw (1.9 km) Gardan (2.3 km) ‘Alīshād (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (2.5 km) Deh-e Rōshan (2.6 km) Seh Pāyah (2.7 km) Ghūjūr (2.9 km) Ūsah (3 km) Wakīl Khēl (3 km) Qāsh-e Ḩājāt (3 km) Bātūṟkhēl (3.4 km) Dahān-e Tabarghank (3.4 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Seh Pāyah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zang Ab, Afghanistan