-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darrah-e Lokhak

Map of Darrah-e Lokhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-e Lokhak,Lukhak,Лухак,درۀ لخك, Darrah-e Lokhak

Darrah-e Lokhak

Welcome to the Darrah-e Lokhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darrah-e Lokhak. See Darrah-e Lokhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darrah-e Lokhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darrah-e Lokhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1782/67.51026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darrah-e Lokhak
  •  
Places near Darrah-e Lokhak
Zangaw (0.3 km) Lakhak (0.7 km) Deh-e Rōshan (1.3 km) Qāsh-e Ḩājāt (1.6 km) Zang Āb (1.8 km) Dahān-e Tabarghank (1.9 km) Ūsah (2 km) Ūsah (2.2 km) Dowlat Shāh (2.9 km) ‘Alīgak (3 km) Gardan (3.1 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Siyāh Sang (3.2 km) Nāgū (3.3 km) Qāsh (3.4 km) Wakīl Khēl (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (3.6 km) Parī Sang (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Darrah-e Lokhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darrah-e Lokhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darrah-e Lokhak, Afghanistan