-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Usa

Map of Usa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-e Usah,Darrah-e Ūsah,Darrah-ye Usah,Darrah-ye Ūsah,Darrahe Usa,Usa,Уса,درۀ وسه,Ḏaṟṟahe Ūsa, Usa

Usa

Welcome to the Usa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Usa. See Usa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Usa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Usa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18933/67.50939
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Usa
  •  
Places near Usa

Online Dating

Usa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Usa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Usa, Afghanistan