-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardanah-ye Usah

Map of Gardanah-ye Usah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Usa,Gardanah-ye Usah,Gardanah-ye Ūsah,Gardaneh-ye Usah,Gardaneh-ye Ūsah,Gaṟḏana-i-Ūsa,Gornyj Prokhod Usa,Gornyy Prokhod Usa,Горный Проход Уса,گردنۀ اوسه,گردنۀ وسه, Gardanah-ye Ūsah

Gardanah-ye Usah

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Usah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Ūsah. See Gardanah-ye Usah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Ūsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Usah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19323/67.54844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Usah
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Usah
Seh Pāyah (1.4 km) Bātūṟkhēl (1.5 km) Sarāb (1.8 km) Wakīl Khēl (1.8 km) Amīr Khēl (2 km) Ūsah (2.2 km) Qarah Qōl (2.6 km) Gardan (2.7 km) Deh-e Rōshan (3 km) Ūsah (3.2 km) Lakhak (3.3 km) Awrilī (3.3 km) Khisar (3.8 km) Dahān-e Tabarghank (4 km) Zangaw (4.1 km) Seh Pāyah (4.1 km) Ūlghū (4.5 km) Sar Şādīq (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Usah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Usah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Usah, Afghanistan