Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarladu

Map of Zarladu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarladu,Zardalu,Zarladu,Zarlaḏū,Zarḏālū,zrldw,Гора Зарладу,زرلدو,زرلډو, Zarlaḏū


Welcome to the Zarladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarlaḏū. See Zarladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarlaḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zarladu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2889 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zarladu
Places near Zarladu

Online Dating

Zarladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarladu, Afghanistan