-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Halkah

Map of Koh-e Halkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khal'ka,Gora Khal’ka,Koh-e Halkah,Kohe Halka,Kuh-e Halkah,Kōh-e Halkah,Kūh-e Halkah,Гора Халька,كوۀ هلكه,کوه هلکه, Kōh-e Halkah

Koh-e Halkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Halkah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Halkah. See Koh-e Halkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Halkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Halkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21058/67.50495
  • Altitude: 2832 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Halkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Halkah

Online Dating

Koh-e Halkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Halkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Halkah, Afghanistan