-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah

Map of Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah,Chopanqowl-e Shahrza'ideh,Chopānqowl-e Shahrzā’īdeh,Chupanqowl Sharzaydah,Chōpān Qōl-e Shahrzāydah,Chūpānqowl Sharzāydah,Copanqol Sarzaydah,Copanqole Sahrzaydah,chpanqwl shhrzayydh,Čopānqol Šarzāydah,Čopānqole Šahrzāydah,چوپان قول شهرزایده,چپانقولٔ شهرزائيده, Chōpān Qōl-e Shahrzāydah

Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah

Welcome to the Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōpān Qōl-e Shahrzāydah. See Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōpān Qōl-e Shahrzāydah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20497/67.66738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah
  •  
Places near Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah
Khār Zār (0.3 km) Deh (0.7 km) Ghūjah (1.2 km) Dzhayroba (1.3 km) Bālinah Sōkhtah (2.2 km) Shahrzāydah (2.2 km) Mābayn Sōkhtah (2.7 km) Chūqā (2.7 km) Āsyāb Khōrdī (3 km) Nōkah (3 km) Taynah Sōkhtah (3.2 km) Ghōlnah Deh (3.4 km) Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah (3.8 km) Shash Yakah (4.1 km) Katah Ghar (4.9 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (5.1 km) Sar-e Chōqā (5.7 km) Sar Tālah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chopan Qol-e Shahrzaydah, Afghanistan