-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Didu-ye Junubi

Map of Didu-ye Junubi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Didu,Didu-ye Junubi,Didū-ye Junūbī,Gora Didu-Dzhanubi,Janubi,Janūbi,ddw,Гора Диду-Джануби,ددو,ددو جنوبی, Didū-ye Junūbī

Didu-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Didu-ye Junubi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Didū-ye Junūbī. See Didu-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Didū-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Didu-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20467/67.65327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Didu-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Didu-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Didu-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Didu-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Didu-ye Junubi, Afghanistan