Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghujah

Map of Ghujah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowjah,Ghuja,Ghujah,Ghūja,Ghūjah,Gudzha,Гуджа,غوجه, Ghūjah


Welcome to the Ghujah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūjah. See Ghujah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūjah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghujah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghujah
Places near Ghujah

Online Dating

Ghujah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghujah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujah, Afghanistan