-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pasi Ghar

Map of Pasi Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pasigar,Pasi Ghar,Pasī Ghār,psyghar,Гора Пасигар,پسيغار,پسی غار, Pasī Ghār

Pasi Ghar

Welcome to the Pasi Ghar google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasī Ghār. See Pasi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pasi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19746/67.71026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pasi Ghar
  •  
Places near Pasi Ghar

Online Dating

Pasi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasi Ghar, Afghanistan