-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Barik

Map of Nawah-ye Barik Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navaji-Barik,Navayi-Barik,Nawa-i-Barik,Nawah-ye Barik,Nāwa-i-Bāṟīk,Nāwah-ye Bārīk,nawh baryk,Навайи-Барик,ناوهٔ باريك,ناوۀ باریک, Nāwah-ye Bārīk

Nawah-ye Barik

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Barik google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bārīk. See Nawah-ye Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23246/67.70255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Barik
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Barik
Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah (0.7 km) Ghōlnah Deh (1.2 km) Shash Yakah (1.2 km) Deh Baday (1.7 km) Nōkah (1.8 km) Katah Ghar (2.2 km) Nay Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Chūqā (3.4 km) Sar Tālah (3.7 km) Deh (3.8 km) Shahrzāydah (4.1 km) Gāw Murdah (4.2 km) Sar-e Chōqā (4.4 km) Khār Zār (4.6 km) Ghūjah (4.6 km) Piḏah (4.8 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.8 km) Wakīl Khēl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Barik, Afghanistan