-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Gaw Murdah

Map of Koh-e Gaw Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gavmurda,Koh-e Gaw Murdah,Kohe Gawmurda,Kohe Gāwmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Gavmordeh,Kōh-e Gāw Murdah,Kūh-e Gāvmordeh,Гора Гавмурда,كوۀ گاومرده,کوه گاو مرده, Kōh-e Gāw Murdah

Koh-e Gaw Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gaw Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gāw Murdah. See Koh-e Gaw Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gāw Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gaw Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20834/67.73914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gaw Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gaw Murdah
Nay Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (2.5 km) Gāw Murdah (2.6 km) Chanbar (2.6 km) Khidah (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (3.1 km) Deh Bāyō (3.3 km) Deh Baday (3.3 km) Shādêy Kūshah (3.6 km) Saksadeh (3.7 km) Qōl-e Bābur (3.7 km) Kōṯ Khānah (3.9 km) Chūqā (4.1 km) Nōkah (4.1 km) Deh-e Sākay (4.1 km) Ghōlnah Deh (4.3 km) Qōl Bayd (4.4 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gaw Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan