-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Biland Qash

Map of Biland Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balandqas,Balandqash,Balandqāsh,Balandqāš,Balanduash,Biland Qash,Biland Qāsh,Bolandqash,Bolandqāsh,Баландуаш,بلند قاش, Biland Qāsh

Biland Qash

Welcome to the Biland Qash google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Qāsh. See Biland Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Biland Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18217/67.72745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Biland Qash
  •  
Places near Biland Qash

Online Dating

Biland Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Qash, Afghanistan