-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sehdidgan

Map of Sehdidgan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhdidgan,Sehdidgan,Sehdīdgān,sh dydgan,Гора Сихдидган,سه ديدگان,سه دیدگان, Sehdīdgān

Sehdidgan

Welcome to the Sehdidgan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sehdīdgān. See Sehdidgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sehdīdgān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sehdidgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16934/67.79287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sehdidgan
  •  
Places near Sehdidgan

Online Dating

Sehdidgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sehdidgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sehdidgan, Afghanistan