-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rod-e Qol Parsah

Map of Rod-e Qol Parsah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'parsa,Kul’parsa,Rod-e Qol Parsah,Rode Qolparsa,Rud-e Qowlparsah,Rud-e Qowlparseh,Rōd-e Qōl Parsah,Rūd-e Qowlparsah,Rūd-e Qowlparseh,rwd qwl prsh,Кульпарса,رود قول پرسه,رودٔ قول پرسه,Ṟōḏe Qōlpaṟsa, Rōd-e Qōl Parsah

Rod-e Qol Parsah

Welcome to the Rod-e Qol Parsah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Qōl Parsah. See Rod-e Qol Parsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Qōl Parsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Qol Parsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16116/67.75919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rod-e Qol Parsah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Qol Parsah

Online Dating

Rod-e Qol Parsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Qol Parsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Qol Parsah, Afghanistan