-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khidah

Map of Khidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheda,Khedah,Kheḏa,Khida,Khidah,Хида,خده, Khidah

Khidah

Welcome to the Khidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidah. See Khidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18612/67.75853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khidah
  •  
Places near Khidah
Khidah (0 km) Shādêy Kūshah (0.6 km) Deh Bāyō (0.8 km) Deh-e Sākay (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (1.2 km) Saksadeh (1.2 km) Chanbar (1.3 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (1.4 km) Kōṯ Khānah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (1.7 km) Qōl (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bābur (2.9 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (3.6 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (3.8 km) Chanbar (4.3 km) Awij Mārkashah (4.5 km) Gāw Murdah (5.1 km) Nay Qal‘ah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Khidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidah, Afghanistan