Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shadey Kushah

Map of Shadey Kushah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadey Kusa,Shadajkusha,Shadaykusha,Shadey Kushah,Shadey Kūshah,Shādêy Kūshah,shdy kwshh,Šādey Kūša,Шадайкуша,شادۍ کوشه,شدی كوشه, Shādêy Kūshah

Shadey Kushah

Welcome to the Shadey Kushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādêy Kūshah. See Shadey Kushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādêy Kūshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shadey Kushah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shadey Kushah
Places near Shadey Kushah

Online Dating

Shadey Kushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadey Kushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadey Kushah, Afghanistan