-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kamay Kaychah

Map of Koh-e Kamay Kaychah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamajkecha,Gora Kamaykecha,Koh-e Kamay Kaychah,Kohe Kamay Keca,Kohe Kamay Kēča,Kuh-e Kamay Kechah,Kōh-e Kamay Kaychah,Kūh-e Kamay Kēchah,Гора Камайкеча,كوۀ كمی کیچه,کوه کمی کیچه, Kōh-e Kamay Kaychah

Koh-e Kamay Kaychah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamay Kaychah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamay Kaychah. See Koh-e Kamay Kaychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamay Kaychah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kamay Kaychah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1928/67.78887
  • Altitude: 2929 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamay Kaychah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamay Kaychah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamay Kaychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamay Kaychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamay Kaychah, Afghanistan