-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Aghlow

Map of Dasht-e Aghlow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Aghlaw,Dasht-e Aghlow,Daste Aghlaw,Dašte Aghlaw,dsht aghlw,دشت اغلو,دشتٔ اغلو, Dasht-e Aghlow

Dasht-e Aghlow

Welcome to the Dasht-e Aghlow google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Aghlow. See Dasht-e Aghlow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Aghlow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Aghlow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20971/67.79987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Aghlow
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Aghlow
Qās (2.8 km) Būm (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (3 km) Pīr ‘Alī (3 km) Gāwmurdah (3 km) Shamālī Now Deh (3.2 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (3.5 km) Saksadeh (3.6 km) Deh Bāyō (3.8 km) Dāshī (4 km) Shādêy Kūshah (4.4 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (4.5 km) Deh-e Sākay (4.6 km) Khidah (4.7 km) Shāh Kōh (4.9 km) Deh Bakhshī (4.9 km) Bārām (5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Aghlow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Aghlow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Aghlow, Afghanistan