-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rod-e Tamaki

Map of Rod-e Tamaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tamaki,Rode Tamaki,Rud-e Tamaki,Rōd-e Tamakī,Rūd-e Tamakī,Tamaki,rwd tmky,Тамаки,رود تمکی,رودٔ تمكی,Ṟōḏe Tamaki, Rōd-e Tamakī

Rod-e Tamaki

Welcome to the Rod-e Tamaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tamakī. See Rod-e Tamaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tamakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Tamaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16483/67.75836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tamaki
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tamaki

Online Dating

Rod-e Tamaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tamaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tamaki, Afghanistan