-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Omi Qal`ah

Map of Koh-e Omi Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Umajkala,Gora Umaykala,Koh-e Omi Qal`ah,Kohe Omay Qal`a,Kuh-e Omay Qal`eh,Kōh-e Ōmī Qal‘ah,Kōhe Omay Qal‘a,Kūh-e Omay Qal‘eh,Гора Умайкала,كوۀ امی قلعه,کوه اومی قلعه, Kōh-e Ōmī Qal‘ah

Koh-e Omi Qal`ah

Welcome to the Koh-e Omi Qal`ah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ōmī Qal‘ah. See Koh-e Omi Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ōmī Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Omi Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22628/67.76828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Omi Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Omi Qal`ah
Qōl Bayd (1.9 km) Gāw Murdah (2 km) Deh Gōlūn (2.5 km) Deh Bakhshī (3 km) Shērghah (3.2 km) Nay Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Gāwmurdah (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (3.6 km) Shāh Kōh (4 km) Deh Bāyō (4.1 km) Ūlezār (4.1 km) Almaysh (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (4.1 km) Saksadeh (4.2 km) Deh Baday (4.5 km) Chambar (4.5 km) Khidah (4.5 km) Būlāq (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Omi Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Omi Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Omi Qal`ah, Afghanistan