-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Awliat

Map of Kotal-e Awliat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Awliat,Kotale Awlyat,Kowtal-e Awliat,Kowtal-e Awlyat,Kowtal-e Awlyāṯ,Kowtal-e Awlīāṯ,Kōtal-e Awlīāt,Kōtale Awlyāt,Pereval Aul'jat,Pereval Aul'yat,Pereval Aul’yat,kwtl awlyat,Перевал Аульят,كوتلٔ اولیات,کوتل اولیات, Kōtal-e Awlīāt

Kotal-e Awliat

Welcome to the Kotal-e Awliat google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Awlīāt. See Kotal-e Awliat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Awlīāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Awliat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23273/67.77266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Awliat
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Awliat

Online Dating

Kotal-e Awliat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Awliat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Awliat, Afghanistan