-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh Gowar

Map of Deh Gowar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gawar,Deh Gawār,Deh Gowar,Deh Gowār,Zagony Dekhgavar,Загоны Дехгавар,ده گوار, Deh Gowār

Deh Gowar

Welcome to the Deh Gowar google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Gowār. See Deh Gowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Gowār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh Gowar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23367/67.75548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Deh Gowar
  •  
Places near Deh Gowar

Online Dating

Deh Gowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Gowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Gowar, Afghanistan