Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Kotalak

Map of Siah Kotalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Sajakotalak,Pereval Sayakotalak,Sayah Kotalak,Sayah Kowtalak,Sayāh Kowtalak,Sayāh Kōtalak,Siah Kotalak,Siah Kowtalak,Sīāh Kowtalak,Sīāh Kōtalak,syah kwtlk,Перевал Саякоталак,سياه كوتلك,سیاه کوتلک, Sīāh Kōtalak

Siah Kotalak

Welcome to the Siah Kotalak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōtalak. See Siah Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Siah Kotalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Siah Kotalak
Places near Siah Kotalak

Online Dating

Siah Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kotalak, Afghanistan