-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bughund-e Shah Koh

Map of Bughund-e Shah Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bughhunde Sahkoh,Bughhunde Shahkuh,Bughhunde Shāhkūh,Bughhunde Šāhkoh,Bughund-e Shah Koh,Bughundi,Būghund-e Shāh Kōh,Būghundī,Gora Bugundi-Shakhkokh,bghwnd shah kwh,Гора Бугунди-Шахкох,بغوندٔ شاه كوه,بوغند شاه کوه,بوغندی, Būghund-e Shāh Kōh

Bughund-e Shah Koh

Welcome to the Bughund-e Shah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būghund-e Shāh Kōh. See Bughund-e Shah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būghund-e Shāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bughund-e Shah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2507/67.8048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Bughund-e Shah Koh
  •  
Places near Bughund-e Shah Koh

Online Dating

Bughund-e Shah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughund-e Shah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughund-e Shah Koh, Afghanistan