-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Adal

Map of Qol-e Adal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adal',Adal’,Qol-e Adal,Qole Adal,Qolleh-ye Adal,Qolleh-ye Ādāl,Qowl-e Adal,Qowl-e Ādāl,Qōl-e Ādāl,Qōlē Āḏāl,qwl adal,Адаль,قول آدال,قولٔ آدال, Qōl-e Ādāl

Qol-e Adal

Welcome to the Qol-e Adal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ādāl. See Qol-e Adal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ādāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Adal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23175/67.79565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Adal
  •  
Places near Qol-e Adal
Gāwmurdah (0.9 km) Shāh Kōh (2.4 km) Deh Bakhshī (2.5 km) Būlāq (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (3.1 km) Qōl Bayd (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (3.7 km) Chambar (4 km) Ūlezār (4 km) Almaysh (4.1 km) Deh Gōlūn (4.2 km) Maylōr (4.2 km) Shērghah (4.2 km) Gāw Murdah (4.5 km) Shamālī Now Deh (4.5 km) Būm (4.5 km) Bangzār (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Adal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Adal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Adal, Afghanistan