-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darazayrmah

Map of Darazayrmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraz Ramah,Darazayrmah,Darazerma,Darazermah,Darāz Ramah,Darāzayrmah,Darāzērmah,Derazirmah,Derāzīrmāh,drazyrmah,دراز رمه,درازيرماه,درازیرمه,Ḏaṟāzēṟma, Darāzayrmah

Darazayrmah

Welcome to the Darazayrmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāzayrmah. See Darazayrmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāzayrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darazayrmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24091/67.83397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darazayrmah
  •  
Places near Darazayrmah
Gāwmurdah (2.9 km) Bayram (3.1 km) Būlāq (3.3 km) Shamālī Now Deh (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raẕā (3.7 km) Shāh Kōh (3.9 km) Būm (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (4.3 km) Maylōr (4.4 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī (4.5 km) Baydrah (4.7 km) Qās (5.1 km) Deh Bakhshī (5.1 km) Dāshī (5.5 km) Pīr ‘Alī (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (5.5 km) Chambar (5.7 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Darazayrmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darazayrmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazayrmah, Afghanistan