-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Guljamkhusejn-Ashor,Kalayi-Gulyamkhuseyn-Ashor,Qal`a-i-Gholam Hosayn,Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain,Qal`eh-ye Gholam Hosayn,Qal`eh-ye Gholam Hoseyn,Qal‘a-i-Gholām Ḩosayn,Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn,Qal‘eh-ye Gholām Ḩosayn,Qal‘eh-ye Gholām Ḩoseyn,Калайи-Гулямхусейн-Ашор,قلعهٔ غلام حسين,قلعۀ غلام حسین, Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn. See Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18018/67.85683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Husain, Afghanistan