-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dokanha-ye Kudri

Map of Dokanha-ye Kudri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Kudri,Dokanha-ye Kudri,Dokkanha-ye Kudra,Dokkānhā-ye Kūdrā,Dokānhā-i-Kūḏṟi,Dokānhā-ye Kūḏṟi,Dukakaji-Kudri,Dukakayi-Kudri,Dōkānhā-ye Kūdrī,dkan hay kwdra,Дукакайи-Кудри,دكان های كودرا,دوکان های کودری, Dōkānhā-ye Kūdrī

Dokanha-ye Kudri

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Kudri google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōkānhā-ye Kūdrī. See Dokanha-ye Kudri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōkānhā-ye Kūdrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dokanha-ye Kudri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16938/67.91153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Kudri
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Kudri

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Kudri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Kudri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Kudri, Afghanistan