-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pir `Ali

Map of Pir `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir `Ali,Pir-Ali,Pīr ‘Alī,Пир-Али,پير علی,پیر علی, Pīr ‘Alī

Pir `Ali

Welcome to the Pir `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr ‘Alī. See Pir `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19189/67.82426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pir `Ali
  •  
Places near Pir `Ali
Pīr ‘Alī (0 km) Qās (0.4 km) Dāshī (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākā (1.3 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Junūbī (1.4 km) Būm (1.5 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (1.6 km) Shamālī Now Deh (2.1 km) Bārām (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Āshōr (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bōstān (4.6 km) Saksadeh (5 km) Barlah (5.2 km) Bayram (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (5.3 km) Gāwmurdah (5.3 km) Parzū Bāy (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Pir `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir `Ali, Afghanistan