-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rod-e Gul Koh

Map of Rod-e Gul Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul'kokh,Gul’kokh,Rod-e Gul Koh,Rode Gulkoh,Rud-e Golkuh,Rud-e Gulkuh,Rōd-e Gul Kōh,Rūd-e Golkūh,Rūd-e Gulkuh,rwd gl kwh,Гулькох,رود گل کوه,رودٔ گل كوه,Ṟōḏe Gulkoh, Rōd-e Gul Kōh

Rod-e Gul Koh

Welcome to the Rod-e Gul Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Gul Kōh. See Rod-e Gul Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Gul Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rod-e Gul Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23222/67.95774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rod-e Gul Koh
  •  
Places near Rod-e Gul Koh

Online Dating

Rod-e Gul Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Gul Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Gul Koh, Afghanistan