-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Akhmed,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Ahmad,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad,Zyarate Khwaja Ahmad,Zyāṟate Khwāja Aḩmaḏ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Aḩmad,Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad,zyart khwajh ahmd,Ходжа-Ахмед,زيارتٔ خواجه احمد,زیارت خواجه احمد, Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27109/67.9138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad
Sang Deh (0.6 km) Markaz-e Now Deh (0.8 km) Ērmah-ye Gul Kōh (1.2 km) Qaryah-ye Bayān (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Paytow (1.5 km) Būsāgh (2.4 km) Markazī Kūshah (2.6 km) Khushk Qōl (4 km) Asp Gardū (4.9 km) Shamālī Qāsh (5.2 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (5.4 km) Siyāh Deh (5.4 km) Ghowch Deh (5.4 km) Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (5.5 km) Deh Gardū (5.7 km) Şadbarg (5.7 km) Siyāh Kaykah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ahmad, Afghanistan