-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Say-e Asghir

Map of Say-e Asghir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asgir,Say Asghir,Say-e Asghar,Say-e Asghir,Sāy Aşghīṟ,Sāy-e Aşghar,Sāy-e Aşghīr,say asghr,Асгир,سائ اصغر,سای اصغیر, Sāy-e Aşghīr

Say-e Asghir

Welcome to the Say-e Asghir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Aşghīr. See Say-e Asghir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Aşghīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Say-e Asghir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2888/67.98239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Say-e Asghir
  •  
Places near Say-e Asghir
Now Deh-e Bīnīghār (1.3 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Bīnī Ghār (1.4 km) Deh Gardū (2.2 km) Tākhmak (2.3 km) Ērmah (2.6 km) Tōrmay (2.8 km) Tākhum (3 km) Ghowch Deh (3 km) Bīnī Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Siyāh Deh (3.4 km) Katah Deh (4.5 km) Gūdūl Paytow (4.5 km) Shamālī Qāsh (4.6 km) Junūbī Now Deh (5 km) Zarak (5.1 km) Parad (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Atāl (5.6 km) Dashtak (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Asghir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Asghir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Asghir, Afghanistan