-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Asghir

Map of Dasht-e Asghir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Asghar,Dasht-e Asghir,Dasht-e Aşghar,Dasht-e Aşghīr,Daste Asghir,Dašte Asghīr,dsht asghr,دشت اصغیر,دشتٔ اصغر, Dasht-e Aşghīr

Dasht-e Asghir

Welcome to the Dasht-e Asghir google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Aşghīr. See Dasht-e Asghir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Aşghīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Asghir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3227/67.99422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Asghir
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Asghir
Bīnī Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Gūdūl Paytow (2.3 km) Dashtak (2.3 km) Zarak (2.3 km) Now Deh-e Jālah (2.4 km) Tōrmay (2.8 km) Katah Deh (2.8 km) Dahan Gardan (3 km) Junūbī Now Deh (3 km) Parad (3.2 km) Ērmah (3.3 km) Tākhmak (3.3 km) Dulānah (3.5 km) Ḩabīb (3.6 km) Tākhum (3.6 km) Deh Gardū (3.8 km) Ghowch Deh (4.1 km) Siyāh Deh (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Asghir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Asghir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Asghir, Afghanistan