-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Maydu

Map of Koh-e Maydu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Majdu,Gora Maydu,Koh-e Maydu,Kohe Maydu,Kuh-e Maydu,Kōh-e Maydū,Kōhe Mayḏu,Kūh-e Maydu,Гора Майду,كوۀ میدو,کوه میدو, Kōh-e Maydū

Koh-e Maydu

Welcome to the Koh-e Maydu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Maydū. See Koh-e Maydu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Maydū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Maydu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32938/67.93403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Maydu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Maydu

Online Dating

Koh-e Maydu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Maydu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Maydu, Afghanistan